18.04.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 11 | Peter Rupprechter (JENB2) | 0:3 |
18.04.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 11 | Manuel Berger (JENB2) | 1:3 |
18.04.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 11 | Andreas Settina (JENB2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 7 | Elena Genser (KIRB3) | 2:3 |
12.03.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 7 | Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 2 | Peter Christ (HALS2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 2 | Erich Brenner (HALS2) | 2:3 |
02.02.2018 | Landesliga Play-Off D/E | 1 | 2 | Reinhard Henökl (HALS2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3) | 0:3 |
28.11.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 10 | Peter Lergetbohrer (MILS3) | 0:3 |
15.11.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Ibrahim Adam (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
15.11.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) | 3:2 |
23.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Dietmar Krug (INZI3) | 2:3 |
23.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3) | 2:3 |
23.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2017 | Landesliga E Grunddurchgang | 1 | 3 | Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
15.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Huber (OCCI1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 7 | Markus Ladurner (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Robert Hammer (TFES2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) | 3:2 |
02.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Markus Mayr (TFES2) | 0:3 |
24.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Patrick Larcher (LECH1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Niklas Wex (LECH1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 9 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Waclaw Mitrega (OCCI1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Harald Wilhelm (OCCI1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Yoanna Krzok (OCCI1) | 3:0 |
01.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:1 |
01.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Klaus Hessenberger (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
01.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Günther Hofer (PSVT2) | 2:3 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Markus Mayr (TFES2) | 3:2 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Robert Mairhofer (TFES2) | 1:3 |
21.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Robert Hammer (TFES2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 4 | Goran Raic (SVGT6) | 3:0 |
14.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 4 | Lukas Egger (SVGT6) | 3:2 |
14.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 4 | Paolo Lanza (SVGT6) | 1:3 |
07.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Georg Schwabl (RUM5) | 3:1 |
07.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Adolf Tusch (RUM5) | 3:0 |
07.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 3 | Johannes Kaufmann (RUM5) | 3:0 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Günther Kunczicky (TELF1) | 3:1 |
28.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Michael Berger (TELF1) | 2:3 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Patric Gruber (WOHO5) | 3:1 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Kilian Bock (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
01.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
18.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 3:2 |