24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Sean Roth (SVGT5) | 0:3 |
24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Matteo Lindner (SVGT5) | 0:3 |
24.03.2015 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 8 | Jianyong Zheng (SVGT5) | 0:3 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Manuel Kahl (RUM5) | 1:3 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Adolf Tusch (RUM5) | 3:2 |
28.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 6 | Georg Schwabl (RUM5) | 3:2 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 3:2 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 0:3 |
23.10.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 5 | Niklas Wex (LECH1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2014 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Florian Moser (KUST2) | 1:3 |
21.10.2014 | Landesliga B Grunddurchgang | 1 | 4 | Andreas Moser (KUST2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Lotte Larcher (INNS7) | 1:3 |
30.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Egon Stöger (INNS7) | 0:3 |
30.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 2 | Gunter Mahnert (INNS7) | 0:3 |
24.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Thomas Kapeller (TELF1) | 1:3 |
24.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Klaus Jennewein (TELF1) | 3:2 |
24.09.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 1 | Heini Hofmann (TELF1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 6 | Harald Scheiber (LECH1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 6 | Hannes Karel (LECH1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 6 | Hannes Traxler (LECH1) | 1:3 |
25.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 5 | Gerhard Nussbaumer (INNS7) | 1:3 |
25.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 5 | Egon Stöger (INNS7) | 0:3 |
25.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 2 | 5 | Gunter Mahnert (INNS7) | 0:3 |
| Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 11 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) | 0:3 |
| Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 11 | Ernst Barth (FULP4) | 2:3 |
| Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 11 | Karl Troger (FULP4) | 0:3 |
06.12.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 10 | Benjamin Gleissner (SVGT7) | 1:3 |
06.12.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 10 | Lukas Egger (SVGT7) | 1:3 |
06.12.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 10 | Albert Plachel (SVGT7) | 3:2 |
26.11.2013 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2) | 0:3 |
26.11.2013 | Landesliga D Grunddurchgang | 1 | 9 | Clemens Weiler (JOHN2) | 0:3 |
31.10.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 5 | Lotte Larcher (INNS7) | 0:3 |
31.10.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 5 | Gunter Mahnert (INNS7) | 0:3 |
31.10.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 5 | Egon Stöger (INNS7) | 1:3 |
| Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 4 | Erich Salzmann (MILS4) | 0:3 |
| Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 4 | Walter Markl (MILS4) | 0:3 |
24.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 2 | Heinz Lassnig (INNS6) | 3:0 |
24.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 2 | Sibylle Höfer (INNS6) | 0:3 |
24.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Enders (INNS6) | 0:3 |
27.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 1 | Georg Schwabl (RUM5) | 0:3 |
27.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 1 | Adolf Tusch (RUM5) | 1:3 |
27.09.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1 | 1 | 1 | Dino Basanovic (RUM5) | 3:2 |
09.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Sibylle Höfer (INNS5) | 0:3 |
09.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Andreas Hauser (INNS5) | 0:3 |
09.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Andreas Wimmler (INNS5) | 1:3 |
05.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP4) | 0:3 |
05.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Clemens Linder (FULP4) | 0:3 |
05.04.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Patricia Siller (FULP4) | 3:1 |
22.03.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 7 | Stefan Ritsch (SVGT6) | 1:3 |
22.03.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 7 | Josef Ertl (SVGT6) | 0:3 |