05.04.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Günther Schützenberger (MAUT2) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Laura Sebestyen (MAUT2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Josef Höpfler (KLAF1) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Roman Schützenhofer (GALK1) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Gerd Woller (GALK1) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Hannes Horner (FREI2) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Nico Klopf (FREI2) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Zoltan Major (BIES5) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Jürgen Großschedl (BIES5) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
14.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Martin Hanus (MAUT2) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Gottfried Asanger (MAUT2) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Johannes Kukla (MAUT2) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | David Holzer (SAXE2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Jiri Trnka (KEFR1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Michael Wessely (FREI2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Simon Hackl (FREI2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Zoltan Major (BIES5) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Dominik Grasser (BIES5) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES5) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Christian Koller (OTTH2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Andrii Khrystian (OTTH2) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Rauch (HIRS1) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Michael Mayr (ALBD2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Christoph Schütz (ALBD2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Thomas Stütz (LASB1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Florian Punz (LASB1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Rudolf Gstöttenbauer (SGKA1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Stefan Bauer (KLAF2) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Andreas Himpsl (KLAF2) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Christian Andreas Wöss (KLAF2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Stefan Swerk (FROB6) | 2:3 |
09.02.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Daniel Hofstadler (FROB6) | 3:0 |