02.03.2020 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Karl Moucka (BIES6) | 0:3 |
02.03.2020 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Gerald Hammer (BIES6) | 0:3 |
02.03.2020 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Manuel Lininger (BIES6) | 0:3 |
22.11.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 8 | Oliver Hildner (SAND2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 8 | Harald Hirnschrodt (SAND2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2019 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Christine Oberfichtner (FROB6) | 0:3 |
04.11.2019 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Sukhbat Munkh (FROB6) | 0:3 |
31.10.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 6 | Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
31.10.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 6 | Gregor Penn (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
31.10.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 6 | Reinhard Stitz (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
04.10.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 2 | Manuel Hayböck (WLDB1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 2 | Markus Zwettler (WLDB1) | 1:3 |
29.03.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Jenner (SROH2) | 0:3 |
29.03.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 9 | Ulrich Stockhammer (SROH2) | 0:3 |
08.02.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 3 | Reinhard Manzenreiter (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
08.02.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 3 | Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) | 2:3 |
01.02.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 2 | Maximilian Kölz (OSWA1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 2 | Thomas Stöglehner (OSWA1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 2 | Dominic Franz (OSWA1) | 0:3 |
23.01.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 1 | Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB2) | 3:0 |
23.01.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 1 | Johann Affenzeller (LASB2) | 0:3 |
23.01.2019 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 1 | Herwig Kammler (LASB2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2018 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2018 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED2) | 2:3 |
09.04.2018 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 11 | Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) | 1:3 |
09.04.2018 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 11 | Franz Seher (WRTA1) | 0:3 |
09.04.2018 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 11 | Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) | 0:3 |
23.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL3) | 0:3 |
23.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Andreas Kirchhofer (SGKL3) | 3:1 |
23.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | David Grünsteidl (SGKL3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Fauster (SUEN1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Percl (SUEN1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Martin Lehner (ALHL1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Gregor Reiter (ALHL1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Rainer Hofstätter (SPWD3) | 1:3 |
26.02.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 1:3 |
14.02.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Florian Wex (WRTA4) | 1:3 |
14.02.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 5 | Harald Scharsinger (WRTA4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3) | 1:3 |
26.01.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE3) | 0:3 |
18.01.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Thomas Aichhorn (GUTA3) | 2:3 |
18.01.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Franz Fleischanderl (GUTA3) | 1:3 |
18.01.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA3) | 3:0 |
27.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | David Grünsteidl (SGKL3) | 0:3 |
27.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Michael Achleitner (SGKL3) | 0:3 |
17.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Martin Lehner (ALHL1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Walter Schinninger (ALHL1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 6 | Rainer Hofstätter (SPWD3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 6 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 1:3 |