04.04.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) | 1:3 |
04.04.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Lisa Riepl (SAND2) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Peter Siegl (SAND2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Tobias Schrenk (SAND2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Christian Seidl (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | David Wagner (RAIN2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Kahlen (BIES7) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES7) | 0:3 |
01.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Jonathan Huber (GALK1) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Gerd Woller (GALK1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Josef Poimer (ALBD1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 8 | Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 8 | Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 8 | Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) | 2:3 |
27.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Erich Loidl (WALD1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) | 0:3 |
21.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 6 | Jan Feldmayr (EBBE1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 6 | Igor Palenik (EBBE1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Clemens Umbauer (WLDG1) | 1:3 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 3 | Peter Lehner (ALKV1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 3 | Michael Lewerenz (ALKV1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Michael Mayr (ALBD1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 2 | Andreas Himpsl (KLAF2) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 2 | Stefan Bauer (KLAF2) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 2 | Horst Studener (KLAF2) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 1 | Eva Sturmair (BACH4) | 3:0 |
20.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL | 1 | 1 | Stojan Ljubas (BACH4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Franz Haidinger (SGKA2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Lukas Danhel (SGKA2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES7) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Patrick Ranner (ALTB1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Stefan Haunschmid (ALTB1) | 1:3 |