07.12.2022 | 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West | 1 | 9 | Felix Koll (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Markus Brandstetter (PERG1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Manfred Trauner (PERG1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Robert Sebök (SPWD3) | 1:3 |
04.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Josef Gassner (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
04.03.2020 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Peter Steininger (EIDB2) | 0:3 |
04.03.2020 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2020 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) | 3:1 |
28.02.2020 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Johann Wieser (BBRZ1) | 2:3 |
28.02.2020 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Michael Trnka (BBRZ1) | 2:3 |
22.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA3) | 0:3 |
22.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Josef Raab Nesterer (WRTA3) | 3:2 |
22.01.2020 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Harald Scharsinger (WRTA3) | 2:3 |
08.03.2019 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Josef Gassner (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2019 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Roman Haider (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2019 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Simon Leonhartsberger (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
02.11.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Stitz (HIRS3) | 3:2 |
02.11.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Herbert Pirklbauer (HIRS3) | 3:0 |
25.10.2017 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) | 1:3 |
25.10.2017 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Florian Wacha (FROB5) | 1:3 |
25.10.2017 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Werner Bichler (FROB5) | 0:3 |
18.10.2017 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Erwin Behringer (OFTE1) | 0:3 |
18.10.2017 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Peter Schrangl (OFTE1) | 0:3 |
05.05.2017 | OMC KK | 1 | 2 | Franz Wurm (ALHL1) | 0:3 |
05.05.2017 | OMC KK | 1 | 2 | Walter Schinninger (ALHL1) | 1:3 |
26.04.2017 | OMC KK | 1 | 1 | Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) | 3:0 |
26.04.2017 | OMC KK | 1 | 1 | Christian Mülleder (SROH1) | 3:0 |
26.04.2017 | OMC KK | 1 | 1 | Stefan Stockhammer (SROH1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 9 | Jakov Simic (VÖLI6) | 1:3 |
22.03.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 9 | Luka Miskic (VÖLI6) | 3:2 |
22.03.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 9 | Albin Haider (VÖLI6) | 3:0 |
15.03.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 8 | Daniel Lenz (ASTN2) | 3:2 |
15.03.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 8 | Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Wagner (DUFO3) | 3:2 |
01.03.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 6 | Janusz Rolski (DUFO3) | 3:0 |
08.02.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 4 | Alexander Stummer (BSVL5) | 3:0 |
08.02.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 4 | Mustafa Kurtovic (BSVL5) | 3:0 |
01.02.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 3 | Philip Deutsch (STRG1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 3 | Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 3 | Artin Garamanian (STRG1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 2 | Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA5) | 3:1 |
27.01.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 2 | Andreas Schmid (WRTA5) | 2:3 |
18.01.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 1 | Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1) | 2:3 |
18.01.2017 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 2 | 1 | Kurt Kostolnik (MGLZ1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 10 | Rene Beaudin (SUEN1) | 3:0 |
07.12.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 10 | Wolfgang Percl (SUEN1) | 3:2 |
02.12.2016 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 1 | 9 | Helmut Schiebel (CHEM1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2016 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Kastner (CHEM1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2016 | 512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B | 1 | 8 | Christoph Winder (URFA3) | 3:0 |