04.04.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Brand (SGTV2) | 3:0 |
04.04.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 9 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV2) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 7 | Sascha Leinberger (NEUK2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 7 | Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD7) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Eckhard Födinger (TIMK1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Martin Humer (RÜST2) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Josef Lehner (SGAU2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Franz Kritzinger (SGAU2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 1 | Daniel Purrer (WLFG2) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 1 | Hubert Distler (WLFG2) | 3:1 |
11.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) | 3:0 |
11.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 9 | Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 8 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Johann Ahamer (SGSL2) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Andreas Trausner (VORD7) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Markus Klein (RÜST2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 4 | Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 3 | Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) | 3:1 |
09.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) | 3:2 |
09.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Martin Schasching (SGAU2) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 2 | Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Thomas Edtmayer (MOND1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 1 | Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) | 3:2 |
20.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Daniel Dedu (SGAU2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Georg Obermaier (ATZB1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Dominik Erlach (ATTG1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Christine Hüttel (PETT4) | 3:2 |
15.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) | 3:0 |
06.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Bernhard Höfner (UNGM1) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 3:1 |