22.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 8 | Josef Fischer (GALS3) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 8 | Thomas Lohner (GALS3) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 8 | Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS3) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | 151 Landesliga - Damen | 2 | 4 | Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2024 | 151 Landesliga - Damen | 2 | 4 | Katharina Mayr (SGEB1) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Gerald Dorner (STKI3) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Markus Bernert (STKI3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 5 | Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ5) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 5 | Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ5) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 151 Landesliga - Damen | 1 | 5 | Bianca Brandstetter (SGSS1) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 151 Landesliga - Damen | 1 | 5 | Carina Mayer (SGSS1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 151 Landesliga - Damen | 1 | 5 | Anja Mayer (SGSS1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Julian Luginger (BACH7) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Maja Lucic (BACH7) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 5 | David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ5) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 5 | Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 2 | Michael Voraberger (SHAL2) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Danner (SHAL2) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Swen Hauser (OHLS2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ5) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Helmut Reckziegel (KRMÜ5) | 0:3 |
06.03.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Helmut Reckziegel (KRMÜ4) | 2:3 |
06.03.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 2 | Heinz Pressl (SGGS1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 2 | Hubert Stumberger (SGGS1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd | 2 | 2 | Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Phillip Ecker (METT1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Levente Licsak (BACH1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Mario Schneeberger (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Erwin Aichhorn (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 4 | Alois Steinmaier (VORD8) | 2:3 |
21.10.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 4 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD8) | 0:3 |
12.05.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Marija Mair (KEPI2) | 3:0 |
12.05.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Clemens Treml (SGRS6) | 3:1 |
22.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Christoph Treml (SGRS6) | 3:0 |
04.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2022 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Harald Zauner (SYPA2) | 3:1 |
28.03.2022 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2022 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) | 1:3 |
09.03.2022 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 2 | 1 | August Herber (PETT4) | 0:3 |
09.03.2022 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Walter Hankiewicz (PETT4) | 0:3 |
17.02.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 8 | Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) | 0:3 |
17.02.2022 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3) | 3:1 |
11.02.2022 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 7 | Max Ellinger (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 7 | Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
12.11.2021 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 6 | Christoph Treml (SGRS6) | 3:0 |