22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Gerd Woller (GALK1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Roman Schützenhofer (GALK1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Klaus Krenn (GALK1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Erich Haider (RAIN2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Christian Seidl (RAIN2) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Gernot Sary (FROB6) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | HansPeter Sager (FROB6) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Wilhelm Pointner (FROB6) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Gregor Penn (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Klaus Mayer (HIRS2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Erich Loidl (WALD1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Johannes Gangl (WALD1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Alfred Riepl (SAND2) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Tobias Schrenk (SAND2) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Heimo Michelcic (SAND2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Christian Seidl (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 6 | Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 6 | Thomas Renger (BIES7) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Gregor Penn (HIRS2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 2 | Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 2 | Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 2 | Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Wandad Guscheh (WALD1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Johannes Gangl (WALD1) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Valentin Sonnleitner (RAIN3) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN3) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Gerald Hackl (FREI4) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Volker Klimm (FREI4) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD3) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Christoph Schütz (ALBD3) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Stefan Kubin (SGKA2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Markus Lampl (SGKA2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Richard Haidinger (SGKA2) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Gottfried Alberndorfer (FREI4) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Karl Heinz Sudra (FREI4) | 3:1 |
25.11.2022 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Christoph Schütz (ALBD3) | 1:3 |
25.11.2022 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 6 | Johannes Auböck (SGKA2) | 0:3 |