12.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 9 | Klaus Mayer (HIRS3) | 3:1 |
12.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 9 | Reinhard Stitz (HIRS3) | 3:0 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) | 2:3 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Johann Pargfrieder (GENG1) | 3:0 |
03.05.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Peter Barth (GENG1) | 2:3 |
29.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Christoph Kirschner (FEDO1) | 3:0 |
29.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Johann Preining (FEDO1) | 3:0 |
29.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1) | 2:3 |
22.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Franz Haidinger (SGKA3) | 3:2 |
22.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Stefan Kubin (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
08.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) | 3:2 |
08.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | David Kopatsch (ALBD2) | 1:3 |
08.04.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Margit Schütz (ALBD2) | 3:2 |
31.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) | 2:3 |
31.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Michael Umbauer (WLDG1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 3 | Abdullah Kapan (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 3 | Fabian Jachs (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 2 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 2 | Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 2 | Peter Steininger (EIDB2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Albert Schlosser (GRAM1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 9 | Alexander Haider (HIRS3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 9 | Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS3) | 3:0 |
18.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 8 | Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) | 0:3 |
18.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 8 | Johann Pargfrieder (GENG1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 7 | Hans Ahamer (FEDO1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 7 | Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 6 | Franz Haidinger (SGKA3) | 3:1 |
04.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 6 | Veronika Grininger (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
04.02.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 6 | Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3) | 1:3 |
02.11.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 5 | Lukas Schütz (ALBD2) | 0:3 |
02.11.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 5 | Margit Schütz (ALBD2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 4 | Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 4 | Clemens Umbauer (WLDG1) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | David Wagner (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | Dominik Wahlmüller (RAIN2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | Markus Wahlmüller (RAIN2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 2 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 2 | Peter Steininger (EIDB2) | 2:3 |
28.09.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Durstberger (GRAM1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 1 | Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2021 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Dumfart (GRAM1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Rudolf Pichler (SWER3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Johann Fellner (SWER3) | 3:1 |
16.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Daniel Ruspekhofer (RIED5) | 3:0 |
16.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Gerald Tober (RIED5) | 3:1 |
16.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED5) | 3:1 |
06.10.2020 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Jakob Lenz (GORW2) | 2:3 |