24.10.2018 | 722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung | 1 | 5 | Nadine Schreiner (MAUT5) | 2:3 |
24.10.2018 | 722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung | 1 | 5 | Norbert Traxler (MAUT5) | 0:3 |
23.03.2018 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 9 | Sebastian Tschernuth (GALK1) | 0:3 |
23.03.2018 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 9 | Daniel Burgstaller (GALK1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 2 | 6 | Martina Penz (BBRZ3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 2 | 6 | Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 2 | 6 | Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ3) | 3:0 |
16.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 7 | Michaela Scheucher (ASTN5) | 0:3 |
16.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 7 | Steffen Schmidt (ASTN5) | 0:3 |
16.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 7 | Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN5) | 1:3 |
10.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 6 | Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ3) | 0:3 |
10.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 6 | Peter Weglehner (BBRZ3) | 1:3 |
10.11.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 6 | Gunter Hahn (BBRZ3) | 1:3 |
27.10.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 4 | Helmut Schinnerl (ALTB2) | 2:3 |
27.10.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 4 | Thomas Scheuchenstuhl (ALTB2) | 3:2 |
27.10.2017 | 711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU | 1 | 4 | Christian Mastny (ALTB2) | 0:3 |
07.04.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 11 | Thomas Hofer (AUDO3) | 3:1 |
07.04.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 11 | Lukas Lettner (AUDO3) | 3:2 |
31.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA7) | 0:3 |
31.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | David Hofer (WRTA7) | 3:1 |
31.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | Clemens Naderer (WRTA7) | 0:3 |
24.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 9 | Elisabeth Haslhofer (PERG2) | 3:1 |
24.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 9 | Franz Mayrhofer (PERG2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 8 | Andreas Lang (ASEN1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 8 | Johann Lehner (ASEN1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 7 | Manuel Langeder (RECH3) | 0:3 |
10.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 7 | Jonas Mayrhofer (RECH3) | 3:0 |
03.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Ziegler (HABE1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 6 | Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Prantner (TRAK2) | 2:3 |
17.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 5 | Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK2) | 0:3 |
10.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 4 | Walter Hart (STRG3) | 3:0 |
10.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 4 | Martin Dorner (STRG3) | 3:1 |
10.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 4 | Andrzej Kopczak (STRG3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Pichler (SWER3) | 2:3 |
01.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Beneder (SWER3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Christian Beneder (SWER3) | 3:0 |
09.01.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 2 | Lisa Rottinger (MAUT5) | 3:0 |
09.01.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Lehner (MAUT5) | 3:2 |
09.12.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 10 | Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA7) | 1:3 |
09.12.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 10 | Otmar Patri (WRTA7) | 3:2 |
02.12.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 9 | Elias Schöberl (PERG2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 9 | Stefan Haslhofer (PERG2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 7 | Manuel Langeder (RECH3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 7 | Christian Langeder (RECH3) | 0:3 |
04.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Ziegler (HABE1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 6 | Christian Hinterdorfer (HABE1) | 0:3 |
28.10.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 5 | Philipp Friedinger (TRAK2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 5 | Julian Hahn (TRAK2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 4 | Christian Eblinger (STRG3) | 3:0 |