06.03.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | David Holzmann (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Julian Reder (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Nico Aistinger (SGKL4) | 3:0 |
28.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Josef Kranzer (SGKL4) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Michael Lenz (GORW3) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Heinrich Haider (GORW3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Oliver Anibas (GORW3) | 2:3 |
31.01.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Daniel Klaus (GORW2) | 1:3 |
31.01.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Manuel Lenz (GORW2) | 3:0 |
20.09.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Katharina Baumfried (SPWD4) | 3:0 |
20.09.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Matthäus Moser (SPWD4) | 3:1 |
20.09.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Gabriel Haselberger (SPWD4) | 2:3 |
28.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Erkan Resul Abbas (AUDO2) | 3:1 |
28.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Lukas Berger (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Julian Reder (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
25.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Josef Kranzer (SGKL4) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Shabir Musawi (SGKL4) | 3:1 |
11.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 3:2 |
11.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Jakob Lenz (GORW3) | 3:2 |
11.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Heinrich Haider (GORW3) | 1:3 |
04.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Julian Andraschko (GORW2) | 3:0 |
04.10.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Patrick Wiesinger (GORW2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 8 | Lisa Berger (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 8 | Felix Hader (AUDO2) | 2:3 |
08.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Christoph Wittinghofer (SCAU1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Günther Holzer (SCAU1) | 1:3 |
15.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Patrick Wiesinger (GORW2) | 1:3 |
15.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Julian Andraschko (GORW2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Jakob Lenz (GORW2) | 1:3 |
08.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Simon Gaisbauer (RIED6) | 3:0 |
08.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Patrick Schimbäck (RIED6) | 3:0 |
08.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Gerald Tober (RIED6) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Benjamin Dreiling (TRAK4) | 3:0 |
01.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Sebastian Nötstaller (TRAK4) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK4) | 3:0 |
25.01.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Jonathan Leonhartsberger (SGKL4) | 3:0 |
25.01.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Maximilian Grünberger (SGKL4) | 1:3 |
25.01.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Josef Kranzer (SGKL4) | 3:1 |
30.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Daniel Weiß (ALHL3) | 3:0 |
30.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Elias Wurm (ALHL3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Florian Tischberger (ALHL3) | 0:3 |
23.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 8 | Erkan Resul Abbas (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 8 | Lukas Berger (AUDO2) | 2:3 |
16.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Florian Pilz (PERG2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Franz Mayrhofer (PERG2) | 0:3 |
23.10.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Melanie Ahorner (RECH4) | 3:2 |
23.10.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4) | 3:1 |
19.10.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Daniel Klaus (GORW2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Julian Andraschko (GORW2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2018 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Robert Kagerhuber (GORW2) | 0:3 |