29.04.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Josef Gassner (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
04.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Philipp Peschek (PERG1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Markus Brandstetter (PERG1) | 3:2 |
23.01.2020 | 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | 2 | 1 | Johann Fellner (SWER3) | 1:3 |
23.01.2020 | 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | 2 | 1 | Josef Gattringer (SWER3) | 1:3 |
16.10.2019 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA2) | 3:2 |
16.10.2019 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Richard Haidinger (SGKA2) | 2:3 |
18.03.2019 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE3) | 0:3 |
18.03.2019 | 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | David Holzer (SAXE3) | 1:3 |
15.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Simon Gaisbauer (RIED6) | 3:1 |
15.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Georg Stastny (RIED6) | 3:1 |
15.03.2019 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Gerald Tober (RIED6) | 3:1 |
28.09.2018 | 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | 1 | 1 | Heinrich Hochstöger (SAXE4) | 1:3 |
28.09.2018 | 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | 1 | 1 | Alfred Kaiselgruber (SAXE4) | 0:3 |
28.09.2018 | 622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg | 1 | 1 | Klaus Dieringer (SAXE4) | 1:3 |
05.02.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Erich Gössinger (SWER2) | 3:2 |
05.02.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 4 | Johann Fellner (SWER2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Pascal Gaffl (MAUT3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Tibor Gebhartl (MAUT3) | 3:0 |
19.01.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Jan Dunzinger (WRTA6) | 3:2 |
19.01.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Severin Rudinger (WRTA6) | 1:3 |
19.01.2018 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 1 | Irmgard Stangl (WRTA6) | 3:0 |
20.10.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Laura Sebestyen (MAUT3) | 1:3 |
20.10.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Tibor Gebhartl (MAUT3) | 2:3 |
06.10.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Tobias Vollmann (WRTA6) | 0:3 |
06.10.2017 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Jan Dunzinger (WRTA6) | 0:3 |
07.04.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 11 | Abbas Jafari (STRG3) | 3:0 |
07.04.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 11 | Christian Eblinger (STRG3) | 3:0 |
29.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | Josef Gattringer (SWER3) | 3:0 |
29.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | Christian Beneder (SWER3) | 3:0 |
29.03.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Beneder (SWER3) | 3:2 |
17.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 5 | Franz Mayrhofer (PERG2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 5 | Thomas Panhofer (PERG2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 4 | Maikl Mirtchev (ASEN1) | 3:2 |
10.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 4 | Josef Paul (ASEN1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Thomas Hofer (AUDO3) | 3:1 |
03.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Lukas Berger (AUDO3) | 2:3 |
03.02.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 3 | Lukas Lettner (AUDO3) | 3:1 |
20.01.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 1 | Julian Hahn (TRAK2) | 2:3 |
20.01.2017 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 2 | 1 | Philipp Friedinger (TRAK2) | 1:3 |
02.12.2016 | 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Martina Steindl (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
02.12.2016 | 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5) | 2:3 |
18.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Gstöttenbauer (SGKA5) | 1:3 |
18.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 7 | Jonathan Klausberger (SGKA5) | 3:0 |
18.11.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 7 | Doris Kohlnberger (SGKA5) | 3:0 |
03.11.2016 | 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Julian List (PREG4) | 3:2 |
03.11.2016 | 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Jürgen Riegler (PREG4) | 3:0 |
27.10.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 5 | Martin Ebersmüller (PERG2) | 1:3 |
27.10.2016 | 622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel | 1 | 5 | Martin Haslhofer (PERG2) | 1:3 |