02.02.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Günther Schwarz (VISA3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Max Hageneder (VISA3) | 0:3 |
14.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 9 | Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) | 0:3 |
14.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 9 | Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11) | 0:3 |
14.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Gruber (WELS11) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 8 | Konstantin Rauscher (BACH6) | 3:1 |
06.05.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 8 | Mladen Jezidzic (BACH6) | 3:1 |
29.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 7 | Christoph Treml (SGRS5) | 1:3 |
29.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 7 | Josef Stummer (SGRS5) | 1:3 |
01.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Norbert Schwarz (SGRS6) | 3:0 |
01.04.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Jakob Ebner (SGRS6) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 3 | Thomas Akkad (DWEL4) | 0:3 |
25.03.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 3 | Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL4) | 0:3 |
11.03.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Paul Schedlberger (MICH4) | 1:3 |
11.03.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Günter Watzl (MICH4) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS5) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Tobias Großauer (SGRS5) | 2:3 |
11.02.2022 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Paul Gössweiner (SGRS5) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 3 | Maria Weber (DWEL4) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 3 | Thomas Akkad (DWEL4) | 0:3 |
16.10.2020 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2) | 0:3 |
16.10.2020 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 2 | Matthias Luger (GALS2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | David Aigner (SGRS5) | 0:3 |
02.03.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 6 | Tobias Großauer (SGRS5) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Kevin Winterleitner (PETT5) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Arian Redl (PETT5) | 0:3 |
07.02.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 3 | Walter Windbichler (WELS11) | 3:0 |
29.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Christian Stadlmayr (MICH4) | 1:3 |
29.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Günther Fries (MICH4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 8 | Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) | 0:3 |
22.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 8 | Vinzenz Berger (SGRS6) | 2:3 |
07.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) | 0:3 |
07.11.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 7 | Stefan Eder (RITR8) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 5 | Laurin Bernegger (PETT5) | 0:3 |
25.10.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 5 | Lukas Gruber (PETT5) | 0:3 |
04.10.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 2 | Heinz Pressl (SGGS3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2019 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 2 | Thomas Zemsauer (SGGS3) | 1:3 |
15.03.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 7 | Martin Hatlauf (RITR9) | 3:2 |
15.03.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 7 | Stefan Eder (RITR9) | 0:3 |
15.03.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 7 | Johannes Sattleder (RITR9) | 0:3 |
02.03.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Nico Münnich (ERNS5) | 0:3 |
02.03.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 5 | Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS5) | 0:3 |
15.02.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Franz Kohlbacher (BBRZ4) | 0:3 |
15.02.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 4 | Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Lukas Gruber (PETT5) | 0:3 |
23.01.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Florian Hinterreiter (LEST4) | 2:3 |
23.01.2019 | 841 2. Klasse Kremstal | 2 | 1 | Ariane Anderluch (LEST4) | 3:0 |
30.11.2018 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Stefan Eder (RITR8) | 0:3 |
30.11.2018 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Szabolcs Reti (RITR8) | 0:3 |
30.11.2018 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Florian Strasser (RITR8) | 0:3 |