05.04.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | David Wessely (FREI2) | 3:0 |
05.04.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Schenkenfelder (FREI2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Großschedl (BIES5) | 3:1 |
18.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Manuel Freimuth (BIES5) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Zoltan Major (BIES5) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Josef Toth (RAIN1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Manfred Traxler (RAIN1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Fabio Bittricher (OTTH2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Martin Hanus (MAUT2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 3:0 |
08.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE2) | 3:2 |
29.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | David Holzer (SAXE2) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Peter Gruber (KEFR1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Falkner (KEFR1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Nico Klopf (FREI2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Gottfried Solberger (FREI2) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Michael Wessely (FREI2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Christian Ehmayr (BIES5) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Gerald Hammer (BIES5) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Josef Toth (RAIN1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Erich Haider (RAIN1) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 7 | Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Johannes Koller (OTTH2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Heinz Elmer (OTTH2) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Günther Schützenberger (MAUT2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Michael Ehlers (MAUT2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | David Holzer (SAXE2) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Julian Falkner (KEFR1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Peter Gruber (KEFR1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Johannes Stefan (MARC1) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Günter Eisemann (MARC1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 1:3 |