04.04.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 9 | Lukas Berndl (VICH3) | 3:0 |
04.04.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Enders (VICH3) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 9 | Erich Scharinger (VICH3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 6 | Thomas Karl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 6 | Albert Ranftl (FLOR2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Oliver Miniberger (WAIZ5) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Alois Traunwieser (WAIZ5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Constantin Fuchs (WAIZ5) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Josef Klugsberger (URIE4) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Wimmer (URIE4) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 3 | Friedrich Berger (KOPF3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 3 | Georg Nöbauer (KOPF3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 3 | Marcel Keiser (KOPF3) | 3:1 |
01.02.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Werth (RIEI3) | 3:0 |
01.02.2024 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 2 | Simon Koberger (RIEI3) | 3:0 |
14.12.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Enders (VICH3) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 9 | Lukas Berndl (VICH3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 6 | Wolfgang Schmid (FLOR2) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 6 | Karel Hartl (FLOR2) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 5 | Oliver Miniberger (WAIZ5) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 5 | Uwe Steininger (WAIZ5) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 3 | Dominik Lehr (KOPF2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Aichlseder (KOPF2) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Karl Kern (RIEI1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Manfred Rauchenecker (RIEI1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding | 1 | 2 | Santhosh Kumar Ayalur Karunakaran (RIEI1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 6 | Constantin Fuchs (WAIZ6) | 0:3 |
09.03.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 6 | Oliver Miniberger (WAIZ6) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 6 | Daniel Holzmüller (WAIZ6) | 1:3 |
19.01.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Alexander Eder (SGSS5) | 1:3 |
19.01.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Thomas Widegger (SGSS5) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 5 | Anja Mayer (SGSS5) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 3 | Thomas Majer (ESTB1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 3 | Stefan Pankratz (ESTB1) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 2 | Angela Berger (URIE5) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 2 | Michael Reischl (URIE5) | 2:3 |
26.01.2023 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 2 | 1 | Jonas Novak (KOPF3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 7 | Jakob Wiesinger (URIE4) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 7 | Robert Nechvile (URIE4) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 7 | Bernhard Köstlinger (URIE4) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 6 | Istvan Zambo (WAIZ6) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 6 | Viktoria Sageder (WAIZ6) | 1:3 |
27.09.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 5 | Alexander Eder (SGSS5) | 0:3 |
27.09.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 5 | Tobias Teufelberger (SGSS5) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 3 | Samuel Majer (ESTB1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 3 | Georg Götzendorfer (ESTB1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 2 | Michael Reischl (URIE5) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 2 | Rudolf Wimmer (URIE5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 2 | Angela Berger (URIE5) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding | 1 | 1 | Marcel Keiser (KOPF3) | 3:2 |