05.04.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Ernst Reisinger (ASAT1) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Günther Plasser (ASAT1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Horst Hagler (LNZG3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Michael Uhlir (LNZG3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Robert Zauner (PINS1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) | 2:3 |
05.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Weidinger (REGA1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Thomas Hubinger (REGA1) | 1:3 |
05.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Andreas Blantz (REGA1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Roman Schierl (VÖCK1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Lukas Huber (BACH2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Konrad Sperrer (WELS7) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Raimund Killy (WLFG1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Josef Schmidt (SGAU1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Kiesenhofer (ASAT1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Rudolf Gföller (ASAT1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Christian Lachmayr (WRTB1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Robert Zauner (PINS1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Werner Geyer (VÖCK1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Levente Licsak (BACH2) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Josef Hofer (WELS7) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Jakub Svitak (WELS7) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 2 | Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Reinhard Brenner (SGAU1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Walter Schmalwieser (SGAU1) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Markus Wimmer (WELS5) | 3:2 |
27.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Raphael Peter Brandstötter (WELS5) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 1 | Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 1 | Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO2) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 1 | Peter Rieser (DUFO2) | 2:3 |
27.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) | 3:2 |
27.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Christian Bucek (SGSL2) | 3:1 |