05.04.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Harald Huber (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Alois Österreicher (SPHO3) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Günther Heiser (PETT4) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Johann Huemer (PETT4) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Christa Wellinger (SGNM4) | 2:3 |
08.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Robert Fellner (SGNM4) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Robert Huemer (LEST2) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Elias Reitmann (SGRS3) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Daniel Ofner (SGRS3) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Bernd Haderer (WELS8) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) | 1:3 |
25.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 1 | Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 1 | Max Ebenführer (VISA2) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Harald Huber (KEPI1) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Siegfried Hauer (SPHO3) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO3) | 3:2 |
30.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Johann Huemer (PETT4) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Robert Fellner (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 6 | Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Jakob Blumenschein (LEST2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) | 3:0 |
09.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) | 0:3 |
09.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) | 1:3 |
09.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Bernd Haderer (WELS8) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Franz Kronberger (VISA2) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Verena Leopoldseder (BACH4) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 9 | Günter Leitzenberger (BACH4) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Manuel Pesl (WELS10) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 8 | Norbert Gaissmair (WELS10) | 0:3 |
16.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Franz Lemberger (WELS8) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 2 | 7 | Josef Hofer (WELS8) | 0:3 |