23.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 9 | Karl Jordan (WILI4) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 8 | Marcus Hohn (KAI5) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 7 | Reza Sanei (REN4) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 7 | Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Vinz Schwarzbauer (MAR7) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 3 | Jan Kadura (MAR7) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 2 | Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV15) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 2 | Hans Baumgartner (LSV15) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 1 | Ludwig Sams (POSW9) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 1 | Franz Raffeis (POSW9) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 7 | Samuel Kinzl (MAR9) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 7 | Serge Bensa-Cruz (MAR9) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | U17-II | 1 | 3 | Daniel Naraghi (WPAE2) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | U17-II | 1 | 2 | Kian Dörrie (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | U17-II | 1 | 1 | Elias König-Hollerwöger (NFS1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 6 | Nico Thomas Cerny (OLYM8) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 6 | Max Cis (OLYM8) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Amler (LSV14) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 5 | Erich Sabith (LSV14) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 5 | Werner Weissinger (LSV14) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 4 | Melinda Biro (NFS12) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 4 | Rainer-Dieter König-Hollerwöger (NFS12) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U15-I | 1 | 5 | Alex Purtz (LSV2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U15-II | 1 | 4 | Benjamin Karl (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U15-II | 1 | 1 | Niklas Gold (SKFL5) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 2 | Novica Ankic (TT145) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Gruppe IIIa | 1 | 2 | Konstantin Seiß (TT145) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 1 | Alexander Steiner (POSW9) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 1 | 1 | Marianne Steiner (POSW9) | 3:1 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 6 | Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22) | 3:1 |
27.02.2023 | Gruppe VIII | 2 | 6 | Petra Hristovski (SGML22) | 1:3 |
18.02.2023 | U15-I | 2 | 2 | Iris Baumgartner (SGML2) | 1:3 |
18.02.2023 | U15-I | 2 | 1 | Lukas Landauer (OLYM1) | 3:0 |
18.02.2023 | U15-I | 2 | 3 | Patrick Mayer (SGML3) | 1:3 |
18.02.2023 | U15-I | 2 | 2 | Kian Dörrie (SGML2) | 3:1 |