04.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Franz Streibl (PFAN2) | 3:1 |
04.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) | 3:0 |
04.04.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Adriano Spiegl (PFAN2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Ralf Steiner (SGEB3) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Ion Zadoina (SGEB3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Reisinger (ASAT1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2024 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Felix Sams (SPGI2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Josef Gappmaier (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schedlberger (RITR1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Manuel Breitenbaumer (RITR1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Tom Kronberger (GSCH1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Reinhard Weidinger (REGA1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Andreas Blantz (REGA1) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Daniel Hermanutz (REGA1) | 3:0 |
13.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Weidinger (REGA1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) | 3:2 |
08.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Christian Humer (PINS1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Stefan Hanke (PINS1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Christian Kragl (SGEB3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Ralf Steiner (SGEB3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) | 1:3 |
26.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | David Huber (WELS4) | 1:3 |
26.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Ernst Hable (WELS4) | 0:3 |
07.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Christian Bräu (OSTM1) | 0:3 |
07.04.2022 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) | 2:3 |
17.03.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Johann Weißl (TIMK1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2022 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2021 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) | 3:0 |
04.11.2021 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Alois Voglhuber (RITR6) | 3:0 |
21.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Stephan Krengel (SGNM1) | 1:3 |
29.10.2019 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:2 |
29.10.2019 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
29.10.2019 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB2) | 0:3 |
20.11.2018 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) | 1:3 |
20.11.2018 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | David Huber (WELS4) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Alfred Schwentner (METT1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2018 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 1:3 |