22.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Rupert Fuchs (SGNS4) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Hasan Cankaya (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Gerald Tober (RIED3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Harald Kampleitner (HAHO3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Manfred Fröschl (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Franz Hiebl (ERNS4) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Markus Forster (DIET5) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Forster (DIET5) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED3) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED3) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Karl Postlmayr (SGNS4) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Christian Kern (MAUT3) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Christian Gebhartl (MAUT3) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Markus Panhuber (DIET5) | 2:3 |
10.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Forster (DIET5) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | David Klem (AUDO2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Manuel Bauernberger (AUDO2) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Rupert Fuchs (SGNS4) | 1:3 |
16.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Ferdinand Köttenstorfer (SGNS4) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Johann Haidl (SGNS4) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Leopold Raab (UNST1) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Erwin Scheucher (UNST1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Franz Oberneder (SUEN1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Rene Beaudin (SUEN1) | 2:3 |
10.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Andreas Grurl (ERNS5) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Noah Steffe (ERNS5) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Josef Oppenauer (MAUT4) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Christian Kern (MAUT4) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Gottfried Asanger (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Andreas Huber (DIET5) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Heinz Floriani (DIET5) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Markus Forster (DIET5) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Manuel Binder (ERNS3) | 1:3 |
09.12.2022 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) | 1:3 |
28.11.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Patrick Mayr (ERNS4) | 0:3 |
28.11.2022 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Felix Dorfmayr (ERNS4) | 3:0 |
22.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Roland Kupetz (SGGP4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) | 1:3 |