07.03.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 6 | Johann Raxendorfer (UNTR1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Balazs Ulrich (DUFO4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Heinrich Auberger (DUFO4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Robert Blum (PASH2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 3 | Elisabeth Potter (PASH2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Helmut Wagner (SPHO5) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Christian Dosti (SPHO5) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Michael Greinöcker (SPHO5) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Benjamin Huebmer (LEON1) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Bichler (LEON1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 2 | 1 | Manfred Wunder (LEON1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Benjamin Huebmer (LEON1) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 8 | Helmut Folger (LEON1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Johann Raxendorfer (UNTR1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Walter Prillinger (DUFO4) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Manuela Dorn (PASH2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Peter Schrangl (OFTE1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Bernhard Mittermayr (OFTE1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Felix Döberl (ASTN1) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Johannes Pühringer (ASTN1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Alexander Leiss (PASH1) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Josef Grillmair (PASH1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) | 1:3 |
07.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 6 | Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 6 | Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Johannes Stefan (MARC1) | 3:0 |
28.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Frank Krämer (MARC1) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Berthold Roiser (PUCK1) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 3 | Franz Reiter (WAIZ4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 3 | Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) | 3:1 |
03.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 2 | Walter Martin (DWEL2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 2 | Werner Kunz (DWEL2) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 2 | Klaus Hofer (DWEL2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 1 | Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 1 | Roland Neulinger (EBBE2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 1 | 8 | Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1) | 2:3 |
02.12.2022 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 1 | 8 | Felix Döberl (ASTN1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 1 | 8 | Franz Holzer (ASTN1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 1 | 7 | Heinz Riener (PASH1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 1 | 7 | Josef Grillmair (PASH1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 6 | Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 1 | 6 | Werner Rudelstorfer (SGNM3) | 1:3 |