30.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 1:3 |
30.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1) | 3:0 |
30.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Filip Szuta (NEUD4) | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Borys Szuta (NEUD4) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Andrej Stram (NEUD4) | 0:3 |
09.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Jacky Chen (USTO2) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:1 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 0:3 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Erik Polak (UGÄN1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 1:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 3:1 |
10.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
10.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Filip Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Andrzej Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Andrej Stram (NEUD4) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Erik Polak (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Jakob Hartl (EAMS3) | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 2:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) | 1:3 |
06.05.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Florian Prorok (OGÄN2) | 3:1 |
06.05.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Leonhard Prager (OGÄN2) | 1:3 |
06.05.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Luka Almazan (OGÄN1) | 3:1 |
15.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Christian Hager (UGÄN2) | 3:1 |
01.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Sonita Habesohn (HAGE1) | 3:1 |
01.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Martin Parzer (HAGE1) | 3:2 |
08.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) | 3:1 |
08.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) | 0:3 |
08.04.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) | 3:2 |
25.02.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Patrick Christ (LASS1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Manuel Christ (LASS1) | 0:3 |
18.02.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Christoph Huber (SGWV2) | 3:0 |
18.02.2023 | Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) | 0:3 |