13.04.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 5 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 5 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 1:3 |
09.04.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Koszik (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Manuel Fischer (LENZ1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 1 | Christoph Weninger (POTT1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 1 | Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off | 1 | 1 | Lukas Wenda (POTT1) | 0:3 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Aleksandar Sekulic (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Matthias Kral (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:2 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Robin Klein (LSV1) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Richard Komina (LSV1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 1:3 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
10.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 3 | Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
09.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 2 | Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) | 3:2 |
09.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 2 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 0:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) | 0:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Philip Schwab (SGVH1) | 0:3 |
02.09.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 1 | Michael Worischek (SGVH1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Krisztian Szabo (NEUD2) | 0:3 |
05.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 15 | Fabian Fritz (NEUD2) | 0:3 |
04.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
04.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 14 | Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) | 1:3 |
22.01.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) | 1:3 |
22.01.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 13 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) | 2:3 |
21.01.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 12 | Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Fabian Kindl (INNS2) | 3:2 |
19.11.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 8 | Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) | 2:3 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) | 3:2 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) | 1:3 |
23.10.2022 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 7 | Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) | 1:3 |