04.05.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Daniel Lastro (TULL4) | 3:1 |
04.05.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Roland Reisch (TULL4) | 3:0 |
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) | 3:1 |
16.04.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) | 3:1 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Johann Voller (POTT3) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Wilfried Gramm (WTRA1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Walter Huber (GPÖL1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) | 3:0 |
12.01.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Lukas Kompek (SGLH2) | 3:2 |
12.01.2024 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Roland Reisch (TULL4) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Michael Rudolf Weingartner (TULL4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Walter Windischberger (SGVH3) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Thomas Brandstetter (POTT3) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Johann Riesenberger (WTRA1) | 2:3 |
13.11.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA1) | 3:2 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Andreas Haselsteiner (UPÖL1) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Lukas Kompek (SGLH2) | 3:0 |
25.04.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Roland Reisch (TULL4) | 3:0 |
29.04.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Johannes Huber (ZWET1) | 3:0 |
29.04.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | David Weiss (ZWET1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) | 2:3 |
14.04.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Michael Prem (URAP1) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) | 3:0 |
18.02.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2) | 3:0 |
18.02.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Andreas Grötz (HORN2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Emanuel Becherer (LANG1) | 3:1 |
27.01.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG1) | 3:1 |
14.01.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Walter Wagner (SGLH2) | 0:3 |
14.01.2023 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Kevin Fogl (TULL4) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Roland Reisch (TULL4) | 3:0 |
19.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) | 1:3 |
19.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Michael Prem (URAP1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) | 3:1 |
11.11.2022 | Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Hubert Kickl (GRDI2) | 3:0 |