19.04.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Wagner (OLYM6) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 8 | Filip Dzoic (OLYM6) | 0:3 |
17.03.2016 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Paul Feuereis (TT143) | 1:3 |
17.03.2016 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Musa Ipekci (TT143) | 0:3 |
17.03.2016 | Gruppe IV | 2 | 7 | Christian Katzbeck (TT143) | 1:3 |
11.03.2016 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Martin Liebert (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
11.03.2016 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Mario Ottomaier (OLYM1) | 3:1 |
26.02.2016 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 3 | Michael Gröchenig (KAI1) | 2:3 |
25.01.2016 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 1 | Lukas Ruhedorffer (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2016 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 1 | Justin Sun (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
19.01.2016 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Peter Traxler (SGML19) | 1:3 |
19.01.2016 | Gruppe V | 2 | 2 | Robert Horak (SGML19) | 1:3 |
14.10.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Michael Gröchenig (KAI1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Benedikt Welles (KAI1) | 3:1 |
09.10.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Peter Hirvonen (POLI1) | 0:3 |
09.10.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Vitek Zeman (POLI1) | 0:3 |
17.04.2015 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Nils Aigner (FLÖT1) | 0:3 |
17.04.2015 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Peter Kirnbauer (FLÖT1) | 3:2 |
26.03.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Simon Trinkler (SGML2) | 0:3 |
26.03.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Tobias Koszik (SGML2) | 1:3 |
26.03.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 5 | Daniel Lutzky (SGML2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 4 | Florian Kellner (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2015 | U18 Gruppe I | 2 | 4 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2015 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 1 | Noah Seeber (HAK1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2015 | U15 Gruppe I | 2 | 1 | Peter Schaudy (HAK1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2014 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 5 | Tobias Gstaltner (SGML2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2014 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 5 | Felix Palme (SGML2) | 1:3 |
24.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 4 | Erik Wursag (KONT1) | 3:0 |
24.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 4 | Eray Alan (KONT1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Peter Moser (KAI1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 3 | Michael Gröchenig (KAI1) | 3:2 |
28.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE1) | 2:3 |
28.10.2014 | U15 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Nico Lehegzek (WPAE1) | 3:1 |
08.10.2014 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Albert Gauder (MAU1) | 0:3 |
08.10.2014 | U18 Gruppe I | 1 | 2 | Laurenz Fuchs (MAU1) | 3:1 |
07.04.2014 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 11 | Pal Vincze (UNO2) | 0:3 |
07.04.2014 | Gruppe IIIb | 2 | 11 | Hussam Khartabil (UNO2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 7 | Johanna Machacek (FLÖT2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 7 | Nils Aigner (FLÖT2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 6 | Daniela Magerle (POLI1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Kaut (POLI1) | 1:3 |
12.03.2014 | Gruppe IVa | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Freitag (OLD3) | 0:3 |
12.03.2014 | Gruppe IVa | 2 | 7 | Harald Grün (OLD3) | 0:3 |
04.04.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 5 | Jelena Erak (SGML4) | 0:3 |
04.04.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 5 | Milena Erak (SGML4) | 1:3 |
05.03.2014 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 6 | Peter Menzel (WILI7) | 0:3 |
05.03.2014 | Gruppe IIb | 2 | 6 | Christian Hernach (WILI7) | 0:3 |
28.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 3 | Simon Trinkler (SGML5) | 0:3 |
28.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 3 | Maximilian Maier (SGML5) | 0:3 |
24.02.2014 | U15 Gruppe II | 2 | 1 | Laurenz Fuchs (MAU2) | 2:3 |