04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 1:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:1 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 1:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:2 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 1:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Andrej Stram (NEUD4) | 0:3 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Filip Szuta (NEUD4) | 2:3 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Borys Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Jacky Chen (USTO2) | 3:2 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Erik Polak (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Teufl (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) | 1:3 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Richard Scharf (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Claudia Ming Chen (MARK1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Filip Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Andrej Stram (NEUD4) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Borys Szuta (NEUD4) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 2:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Jacky Chen (USTO2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Erik Polak (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 1:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 2:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) | 3:2 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 2:3 |
05.05.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Michael Worischek (SGVH2) | 0:3 |
05.05.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) | 3:0 |
29.04.2023 | Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Martina Scheinhart (RAND1) | 3:0 |