05.04.2024 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 9 | Andreas Gundolf (BUKI2) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau | 2 | 9 | Georg Wührer (BUKI2) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 8 | Max Fischer (BUKI1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 8 | Piotr Pieczora (BUKI1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland | 2 | 8 | Franz Wimmer (BUKI1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 5 | Herbert Pröbstl (BRAU4) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 5 | Nico Grubmüller (BRAU4) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 5 | Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU4) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Lorenz Zauner (FRIE4) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Florian Lugstein (FRIE4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 4 | Markus Altenberger (FRIE4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 3 | Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 3 | Jörg Dieckhoff (FEMO1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 3 | Mehmed Turgay (FEMO1) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Norbert Pointecker (METT4) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Johann Mayer (METT4) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 2 | Wilfried Leonhartsberger (METT4) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 1 | Frank Winkler (OBHO1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 1 | Johann Schwaighofer (OBHO1) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 9 | Herbert Teufl (VÖCK2) | 3:2 |
12.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 9 | Karl Schneeweiß (VÖCK2) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 9 | Helmut Fuchs (VÖCK2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Franz Wagner (SCAL2) | 1:3 |
07.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Valentin Filca (SCAL2) | 3:0 |
07.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 8 | Otto Köglberger (SCAL2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 7 | Günther Hangler (STJO1) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 7 | Günter Fessl (STJO1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 6 | Franz Sigl (OSTM2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 6 | Johann Schmid (OSTM2) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 6 | Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM2) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Ivan Lucic (BACH1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Hauser (FEMO1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Josef Bachleitner (FEMO1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 3 | Manfred Georg Höflmair (FEMO1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 1 | Frank Winkler (OBHO1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau | 1 | 1 | Fritz Schwaighofer (OBHO1) | 0:3 |
19.11.2019 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Matthias Seidel (KUCH6) | 1:3 |
19.11.2019 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Christian Hlawa (KUCH6) | 3:0 |
19.11.2019 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Walter Aigner (KUCH6) | 3:1 |
08.04.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Filip Kipman (KUCH6) | 0:3 |
08.04.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Martin Raffl (KUCH6) | 3:0 |
08.04.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Manfred Pfeiffenberger (KUCH6) | 3:2 |
14.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Walter Inselsbacher (KUCH5) | 3:2 |
14.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Peter Brunauer (KUCH5) | 3:2 |
14.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Schierhuber (KUCH5) | 3:1 |
07.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Simon Sams (SALZ7) | 3:1 |
07.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ7) | 3:2 |
07.03.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ7) | 3:0 |
28.02.2019 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Julia Dür (SALZ8) | 3:0 |