26.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV2) | 1:3 |
26.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Richard Komina (LSV2) | 0:3 |
19.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 3:2 |
19.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Cheng Rui Li (WILI1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 3:2 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Armin Mette (MAR1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Lukas Koszik (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
15.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Attila Ràtfai (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 3:1 |
14.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Peter Hatina (POLI2) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Christian Hernach (WILI1) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Milos Veljovic (WILI1) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Peter Fox (KONT3) | 0:3 |
02.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Philipp Thoma (KONT3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Lukas Koszik (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Bela Csomor (SKFL3) | 0:3 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 1:3 |
19.04.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 11 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Martin Heimberger (KORN1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Lorenz Schrödl (SGML1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Armin Mette (SGML1) | 3:0 |
19.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 0:3 |
19.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 0:3 |
13.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
13.01.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Janis Oberle (LSV1) | 0:3 |
16.12.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Lukas Poscher (LSV1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2022 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Matthias Kral (SGML2) | 1:3 |