06.04.2017 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Egon Stöger (INNS5) | 0:3 |
06.04.2017 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS5) | 0:3 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 8 | Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) | 0:3 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 8 | Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5) | 1:3 |
21.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 8 | Klaus Hagen (KUST5) | 0:3 |
07.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 6 | Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
07.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 6 | Marie Schöbel (KIRB4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 6 | Luca Biehler (KIRB4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Maximilian Lintner (HALS4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Aaron Mair (HALS4) | 0:3 |
27.01.2017 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 2 | 1 | Josef Felderer (HALS4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 9 | Christoph Hoppichler (WATT4) | 0:3 |
22.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 9 | Hui Min An (WATT4) | 3:1 |
22.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 9 | Andy An (WATT4) | 2:3 |
17.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 8 | Helmuth Lettenbichler (KUST5) | 3:2 |
17.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 8 | Klaus Hagen (KUST5) | 1:3 |
17.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 8 | Klaus Tiefenthaler (KUST5) | 1:3 |
08.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 7 | Dragan Kosich (WOHO5) | 0:3 |
08.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 7 | Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
08.11.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 7 | David Reiter (WOHO5) | 3:0 |
31.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 6 | Siegfried Vorauer (KIRB4) | 3:0 |
31.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 6 | Marie Schöbel (KIRB4) | 1:3 |
31.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB4) | 2:3 |
18.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Alexander Brunner (KRAM3) | 0:3 |
18.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Christian Einberger (KRAM3) | 1:3 |
18.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 5 | Benjamin Walder (KRAM3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 3 | Klaus Niederstätter (SCHZ4) | 2:3 |
04.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 3 | Klaus Streiter (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
04.10.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 3 | Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
30.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | Aleksandar Petrovic (WATT3) | 3:0 |
30.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | Mario Stojanovic (WATT3) | 0:3 |
30.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 2 | Mario Zetthofer (WATT3) | 3:0 |
20.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Sonja Weber (HALS4) | 3:0 |
20.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Josef Felderer (HALS4) | 0:3 |
20.09.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland | 1 | 1 | Max Schuster (HALS4) | 3:2 |
12.04.2016 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Mario Stöckl (RUM2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2016 | Landesliga Play-Off C/D | 1 | 10 | Amir Basanovic (RUM2) | 1:3 |
08.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Manfred Wohlsein (SCHZ4) | 3:1 |
08.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Martin Hell (SCHZ4) | 1:3 |
08.04.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 9 | Jakob Streiter (SCHZ4) | 3:0 |
22.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Hannes Riedler (RUM4) | 0:3 |
22.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM4) | 1:3 |
22.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 8 | Manuel Kahl (RUM4) | 0:3 |
15.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Günther Hofer (PSVT2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 7 | Christian Obex (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Georg Schwabl (RUM6) | 0:3 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Adolf Tusch (RUM6) | 1:3 |
08.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 6 | Johannes Kaufmann (RUM6) | 3:1 |
04.03.2016 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / Unterland | 2 | 5 | Mario Stanojevic (WATT3) | 0:3 |