06.03.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Koch (MIEM2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Leonhard Scharmer (MIEM2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Konrad Jäger (MIEM2) | 3:2 |
06.02.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Martin Schwabl (VOZI1) | 0:3 |
06.02.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) | 3:2 |
06.02.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Richard Kowar (VOZI1) | 2:3 |
28.01.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Hannes Glatzl (INZI4) | 3:1 |
28.01.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Nihad Corbo (INZI4) | 3:1 |
28.01.2020 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Erika Peter (INZI4) | 0:3 |
11.10.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Karl Troger (FULP3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Patricia Siller (FULP3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2019 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst | 1 | 3 | Heinz Leitgeb (FULP3) | 0:3 |
06.12.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Richard Kowar (VOZI1) | 2:3 |
06.12.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Thomas Kapeller (TELF1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Nihad Corbo (TELF1) | 2:3 |
07.11.2018 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 1 | 7 | Michael Berger (TELF1) | 0:3 |
11.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 10 | Julia Hauser (RUM3) | 0:3 |
11.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Spielvogel (RUM3) | 1:3 |
11.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 10 | Peter Klaunzer (RUM3) | 0:3 |
04.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Dietmar Krug (INZI4) | 0:3 |
04.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Josef Mössmer (INZI4) | 1:3 |
04.04.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 9 | Gerhard Walch (INZI4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Kurt Rinner (MILS5) | 3:0 |
28.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS5) | 1:3 |
28.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 8 | Mario Ortner (MILS5) | 0:3 |
21.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 7 | Bernd Wechsler (PSVT2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 7 | Josef Steinlechner (PSVT2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 7 | Martin Melcher (PSVT2) | 2:3 |
10.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 6 | Hannes Reymair (MAST1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 6 | Hans Lener (MAST1) | 2:3 |
10.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 6 | Manfred Gallop (MAST1) | 0:3 |
07.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 5 | Fabian Nagiller (RUM4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 5 | Tobias Mair (RUM4) | 0:3 |
07.03.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 5 | Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM4) | 1:3 |
28.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 4 | Carina Steirer (FULP5) | 1:3 |
28.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 4 | Patricia Siller (FULP5) | 0:3 |
28.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 4 | Peter Rinderer (FULP5) | 0:3 |
21.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 3 | Doris Brenner (HALS4) | 3:0 |
21.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 3 | Reinhard Henökl (HALS4) | 1:3 |
21.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 3 | Max Schuster (HALS4) | 3:1 |
06.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 2 | Andreas Hauser (INNS5) | 0:3 |
06.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 2 | Andreas Wimmel (INNS5) | 0:3 |
06.02.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 2 | Julian Balling (INNS5) | 1:3 |
31.01.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 1 | Clemens Bruch (SVGT6) | 1:3 |
31.01.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 1 | Paolo Lanza (SVGT6) | 0:3 |
31.01.2014 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 2 | 1 | Goran Raic (SVGT6) | 1:3 |
11.12.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 1 | 11 | Heini Hofmann (TELF1) | 3:1 |
11.12.2013 | Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2 | 1 | 11 | Klaus Jennewein (TELF1) | 3:0 |