04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 3:2 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) | 2:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 3:1 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) | 3:2 |
20.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Richard Scharf (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 2:3 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
24.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:1 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:0 |
01.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Jacky Chen (USTO2) | 3:1 |
01.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:0 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) | 2:3 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) | 3:1 |
16.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Andreas Schachinger (SGUR2) | 2:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Martin Halbmayr (SGUR2) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Georg Kern (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) | 3:2 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Richard Landbauer (MARK1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Roland Feigl (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:2 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF1) | 3:1 |
21.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) | 3:1 |
16.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Christian Scheiber (USTO2) | 3:0 |
16.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Jacky Chen (USTO2) | 3:0 |
16.09.2023 | 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) | 2:3 |