25.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 4 | Mario Taibon (INZI1) | 3:0 |
25.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 4 | Bernd Zeidler (INZI1) | 3:2 |
25.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 4 | Hannes Glatzl (INZI1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 3 | Heinz Dorner (HALS1) | 3:1 |
20.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 3 | Sascha Denic (HALS1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 3 | Bernhard Linger (HALS1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 1 | Alex Sillaber (JENB1) | 3:1 |
01.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 1 | Stefan Kramer (JENB1) | 1:3 |
01.02.2019 | Einsteigerklasse | 2 | 1 | Michael Thaler (JENB1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 5 | Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 5 | Robert Lanznaster (SVGT1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Zaggl (SVGT1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 3 | Christian Vojak (HALS1) | 0:3 |
02.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 3 | Sascha Denic (HALS1) | 1:3 |
02.10.2018 | Einsteigerklasse | 1 | 3 | Heinz Dorner (HALS1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 5 | Josef Hummer (VOZI1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 5 | Serge Weiss (VOZI1) | 1:3 |
22.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 5 | Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1) | 0:3 |
05.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 3 | Gerhard Walch (INZI1) | 1:3 |
05.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 3 | Bernd Zeidler (INZI1) | 3:0 |
05.03.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 3 | 3 | Mario Taibon (INZI1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Richard Kowar (VOZI1) | 2:3 |
07.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Serge Weiss (VOZI1) | 3:1 |
07.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Wintner (VOZI1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Barbara Lanznaster (INNS2) | 3:1 |
02.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Peter Skringer (INNS2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 4 | Susanne Mayr (INNS2) | 1:3 |
24.01.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Bünjamin Alper (INZI1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Mario Taibon (INZI1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2018 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 3 | Bernd Zeidler (INZI1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2017 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Pia Gerersdorfer (SVGT1) | 3:2 |
08.11.2017 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Albert Plachel (SVGT1) | 3:0 |
08.11.2017 | Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland | 2 | 2 | Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT1) | 2:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 2 | Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 5 | Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 4 | Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 2 | Manuel Kahl (RUM1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 1 | Elena Genser (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 3 | Adrian Dillon (INNS1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 5 | Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 4 | Alexander Chen (SVGT1) | 3:1 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 1 | Luca Biehler (KIRB1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 3 | Stefan Schmid (INNS1) | 0:3 |
05.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 | 1 | 2 | Andreas Janisch (RUM1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 5 | Martin Sponring (RUM2) | 3:1 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 3 | Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 4 | Adrian Dillon (INNS1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 2 | Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1) | 0:3 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 1 | Aaron Mair (HALS1) | 1:3 |
04.11.2017 | U18 Herbst Gruppe A | 1 | 5 | Tassilo Lex (RUM2) | 3:2 |