19.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:2 |
19.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 5 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 3:1 |
08.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Patrick Maier (ALTA1) | 3:1 |
11.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
02.04.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 5 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
12.03.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 4 | Sinisa Ajdarpasic (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 3 | Patrick Maier (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 2 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Fredy Welte (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | Landesliga FJ OP | 1 | 1 | Clemens Mair (ALTA2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Elias Kohl (KLAU1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Istvan Toth (KENN2) | 0:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | David Barton (HOER2) | 2:3 |
24.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Michael Tömel (HOER2) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Leon Wagner (ALTA2) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Patrick Maier (ALTA2) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | David Lissy (HOER1) | 0:3 |
07.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Stefan Bozic (HOER1) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Hans-Peter Ess (GOEF1) | 2:3 |
05.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Stefan Vith (GOEF1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Flavio Baur (KLAU2) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Noah Ludescher (KLAU2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | David Merta (ALTA1) | 3:0 |
13.04.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 4 | Fredy Welte (ALTA1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Markus Jäger (KENN2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 3 | Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Michael Witting (KLAU1) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 2 | Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) | 1:3 |
14.03.2023 | Landesliga FJ OP | 2 | 1 | Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) | 0:3 |