23.11.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Alfred Schmid (SGSY3) | 0:3 |
23.11.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Erwin Scheucher (SGSY3) | 1:3 |
23.11.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Bernhard Klimczyk (SGSY3) | 3:1 |
12.10.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4) | 0:3 |
12.10.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Helmut Wagner (SPHO4) | 3:0 |
12.10.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Karl Schramm (SPHO4) | 3:2 |
05.10.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Andreas Lang (MAUT3) | 0:3 |
05.10.2018 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT3) | 3:2 |
19.03.2018 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems | 2 | 9 | Josef Grillmair (PASH1) | 1:3 |
19.03.2018 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems | 2 | 9 | Heinz Riener (PASH1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Matthias Mayr (GUTA3) | 3:0 |
02.03.2018 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 6 | Jeremias Wasner (GUTA3) | 3:0 |
13.02.2018 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems | 2 | 5 | Harald Leopoldseder (FROB10) | 0:3 |
13.02.2018 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems | 2 | 5 | Philipp Liehmann (FROB10) | 3:1 |
13.02.2018 | 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems | 2 | 5 | Eva Nowak (FROB10) | 1:3 |
01.12.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Walter Kartusch (PREG2) | 3:0 |
01.12.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Roland Kupetz (PREG2) | 1:3 |
16.10.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Walter Schinninger (ALHL1) | 0:3 |
16.10.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Martin Lehner (ALHL1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Martin Burgstaller (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2017 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
08.02.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 4 | Otmar Patri (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
08.02.2017 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 2 | 4 | Irmgard Stangl (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
07.12.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 10 | Johannes Auböck (SGKA1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 10 | Franz Wahl (SGKA1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 8 | Tibor Gebhartl (MAUT3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umg. | 1 | 8 | Pascal Gaffl (MAUT3) | 3:0 |
11.03.2016 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 2 | 7 | Fritz Milcke (ASTY3) | 3:1 |
11.03.2016 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 2 | 7 | Klaus Stierberger (ASTY3) | 3:2 |
12.02.2016 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 2 | 4 | Kevin Kühhas (ERNS3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 2 | 4 | Michael Pumberger (ERNS3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 2 | 4 | Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) | 3:0 |
29.01.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Wolfgang Pöhlmann (PICH1) | 3:2 |
29.01.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Markus Forstner (PICH1) | 3:2 |
29.01.2016 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 2 | 2 | Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) | 2:3 |
11.11.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Roland Neulinger (EBBE3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 7 | Felix Glaser (EBBE3) | 2:3 |
29.10.2015 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 1 | 5 | Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN4) | 3:0 |
29.10.2015 | 631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A | 1 | 5 | Ernst Kwintz (ASTN4) | 3:1 |
20.10.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Hans Peter Schaljo (PICH2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Pöhlmann (PICH2) | 2:3 |
07.10.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Jochen Auinger (PICH1) | 3:0 |
07.10.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 2 | Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) | 3:2 |
29.09.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5) | 3:1 |
29.09.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Helmut Stingeder (SPHO5) | 3:1 |
29.09.2015 | 522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung | 1 | 1 | Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO5) | 3:1 |