03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Helmut Simon (SGGM6) | 2:3 |
03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Vladimir Ruzicka (SGGM6) | 3:0 |
03.05.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 9 | Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 11 | Christian Saiger (GUNT6) | 3:0 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD9) | 0:3 |
09.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Richard Kezai (NEUD9) | 0:3 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Roland Hingel (GALL2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Robert Varga (GALL2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 10 | Laszlo Ille (GALL2) | 3:1 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) | 3:2 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Igor Barac (BTTA1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Alexander Thelen (BTTA1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Franz David (SGGM6) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Helmut Simon (SGGM6) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) | 3:0 |
04.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4) | 1:3 |
04.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) | 0:3 |
04.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Franz Hofmann (GUNT6) | 0:3 |
21.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 11 | Georg Grohmann (GUNT6) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) | 3:1 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Patrick Joszt (KOTT1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Florian Binder (SVSW1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW1) | 0:3 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2) | 3:2 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Roland Hingel (GALL2) | 3:2 |
30.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 10 | Laszlo Ille (GALL2) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Gerald Gschiegl (BTTA1) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Richard Volek (BTTA1) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Igor Barac (BTTA1) | 0:3 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) | 3:1 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) | 1:3 |
10.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Erich Kastner (MÜNC2) | 3:0 |
11.02.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM3) | 2:3 |
11.02.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) | 2:3 |
28.01.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) | 0:3 |
28.01.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ1) | 3:0 |
28.01.2023 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) | 2:3 |
29.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Amelia Wiacek (NEUD7) | 1:3 |
29.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD7) | 2:3 |
29.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD7) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) | 0:3 |
19.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 8 | Thomas Weis (NEUD5) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Roland Hingel (GALL1) | 3:2 |