13.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Nico Buschbacher (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Dietmar Franzen (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Herman Gumpenberger (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Hans Ahamer (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
17.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Reinhard Höglinger (SARL2) | 1:3 |
17.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Franz Hauer (SARL2) | 0:3 |
17.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Thomas Scharinger (SARL2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Lothar Baumgartner (STRH3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Stephan Mangold (STRH3) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Helmut Gumpenberger (FEDO2) | 3:0 |
31.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Jan-Simon Gumpenberger (FEDO2) | 3:1 |
22.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Samuel Durstberger (GENG2) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Matthias Schicho (GENG2) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Dietmar Franzen (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Nico Buschbacher (WLDG3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Herman Gumpenberger (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Hans Ahamer (FEDO3) | 3:0 |
27.09.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Höglinger (SARL2) | 2:3 |
27.09.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Vitus Kehrer (SARL2) | 3:2 |
27.09.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Franz Hauer (SARL2) | 2:3 |
08.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 4 | Martin Weiß (STRH3) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 4 | Stephan Mangold (STRH3) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Christian Kerpal (BBRZ4) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Daniel Rabeder (FEDO2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 2 | Michael Grünwald (FEDO2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Michael Schicho (GENG2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Samuel Durstberger (GENG2) | 3:0 |
14.03.2019 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2019 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Andreas Himpsl (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
14.03.2019 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Christian Andreas Wöss (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Reiter (URFA3) | 1:3 |
17.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 4 | Christoph Winder (URFA3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | Harald Zeller (BSVL3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 3 | Karl Ratzenböck (BSVL3) | 3:1 |
01.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 2 | Markus Aspalter (WALD1) | 1:3 |
01.10.2018 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 2 | Martin Fabian (WALD1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Werner Lassacher (WILH1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Alexandru Maties (WILH1) | 3:0 |
31.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Rittenschober (WILH1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Günter Wagner (FROB6) | 0:3 |
24.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Rene Schwarz (FROB6) | 0:3 |
18.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Karl Gindl (KLAF1) | 3:2 |
18.01.2018 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Christian Andreas Wöss (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
20.11.2017 | 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West | 1 | 8 | Werner Piegseis (GRAM2) | 2:3 |
20.11.2017 | 601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Hartl (GRAM2) | 1:3 |
15.11.2017 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) | 1:3 |