31.10.2019 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 6 | Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) | 1:3 |
31.10.2019 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD7) | 0:3 |
24.10.2019 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 5 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR7) | 0:3 |
24.10.2019 | 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR7) | 1:3 |
26.03.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 9 | Werner Ludwig (LNZG5) | 1:3 |
26.03.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 9 | Peter Starl (LNZG5) | 0:3 |
01.04.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 8 | Kevin Thurnberger (BACH5) | 3:0 |
01.04.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 8 | Andreas Mühlberger (BACH5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 6 | Max Irresberger (WLFG3) | 3:1 |
26.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 5 | Marc Klein (SGRV5) | 3:0 |
26.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 5 | Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5) | 3:0 |
14.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 4 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV3) | 1:3 |
14.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 4 | Johann Reiter (SGTV3) | 3:1 |
05.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 3 | Josef Pollhammer (NEUK3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 3 | Josef Kogler (NEUK3) | 3:1 |
23.01.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3) | 3:0 |
23.01.2019 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 2 | 1 | Daniel Haider (GASP3) | 1:3 |
29.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 9 | Christopher Moro (LNZG5) | 0:3 |
29.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 9 | Laura Riedl (LNZG5) | 3:0 |
29.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 9 | Dominik Fadljevic (LNZG5) | 1:3 |
20.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Mair (BACH5) | 3:0 |
20.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 8 | Günter Leitzenberger (BACH5) | 3:0 |
16.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 7 | Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW4) | 1:3 |
16.11.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Pramendorfer (EBSW4) | 3:0 |
30.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 6 | Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG3) | 3:1 |
30.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 6 | Thomas Purrer (WLFG3) | 0:3 |
23.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 5 | Franz Köbrunner (SGRV5) | 3:0 |
23.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 5 | Simon Neudorfer (SGRV5) | 3:1 |
16.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 4 | David-Francisc Kis (SGTV3) | 3:0 |
16.10.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 4 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 1 | Daniel Haider (GASP3) | 3:0 |
25.09.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 1 | Gerald Wiesner (GASP3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2018 | 762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM | 1 | 1 | Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP3) | 2:3 |
30.01.2018 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Tobias Spießberger (ALMÜ3) | 1:3 |
30.01.2018 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Moritz Hödl (ALMÜ3) | 3:1 |
16.01.2018 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Fabian Pfau (MOND4) | 3:0 |
16.01.2018 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 2 | 1 | Robert Mayerhofer (MOND4) | 3:2 |
01.12.2017 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4) | 0:3 |
01.12.2017 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 1 | 9 | Johannes Kalss (SGRS4) | 0:3 |
21.11.2017 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 1 | 8 | Stefan Radinger (SGWS5) | 1:3 |
21.11.2017 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 1 | 8 | Michael Limberger (SGWS5) | 1:3 |
21.11.2017 | 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | 1 | 8 | Karl Wegenschimmel (SGWS5) | 0:3 |
14.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Johann Rastinger (ISCH2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Klaus Wagner (ISCH2) | 3:0 |
14.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 7 | Hermann Witzlsteiner (ISCH2) | 3:0 |
06.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Christian Kragl (SGEB7) | 3:0 |
06.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Phillip Zauner (SGEB7) | 0:3 |
06.11.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 6 | Thomas Schupfer (SGEB7) | 3:0 |
31.10.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Marco Schuster (LNZG6) | 3:0 |
31.10.2017 | 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut | 1 | 5 | Laura Riedl (LNZG6) | 3:1 |