11.03.2016 | 671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 7 | Hermann Wührer (BRAU5) | 0:3 |
11.03.2016 | 671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau | 2 | 7 | Miroslav Tomic (BRAU5) | 0:3 |
04.03.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 6 | Ursula Gupfinger (BRAU6) | 0:3 |
04.03.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 6 | Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU6) | 1:3 |
04.03.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 6 | Tomas Rattenböck (BRAU6) | 3:1 |
24.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 5 | Elias Brunnhuber (METT7) | 3:2 |
24.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 5 | Michael Puttinger (METT7) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 4 | Tobias Schachinger (METT6) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 4 | Tobias Grünbart (METT6) | 3:0 |
12.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 4 | Sebastian Reisecker (METT6) | 3:1 |
05.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 3 | David Binder (FRAN3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 3 | Nadine Redlinger (FRAN3) | 3:2 |
05.02.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 3 | Natalie Redlinger (FRAN3) | 3:0 |
27.01.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 2 | Raphael Auer (FRIE4) | 3:2 |
27.01.2016 | 707 2. Klasse G | 2 | 2 | Franz Auer (FRIE4) | 1:3 |
16.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 8 | Hartwig Winkler (STJO4) | 3:2 |
16.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Perberschlager (STJO4) | 3:0 |
16.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 8 | Jonas Perberschlager (STJO4) | 3:2 |
13.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 7 | Johannes Huber (EBSW6) | 3:1 |
13.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 7 | Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW6) | 2:3 |
13.11.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 7 | Moriz Bleckenwegner (EBSW6) | 0:3 |
30.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 5 | Elias Brunnhuber (METT7) | 3:0 |
30.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 5 | Simon Pillichshammer (METT7) | 3:1 |
30.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 5 | Jonas Feichtinger (METT7) | 3:0 |
23.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 4 | Tobias Lettner (METT6) | 3:0 |
23.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Reisecker (METT6) | 3:0 |
16.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 3 | Nadine Redlinger (FRAN3) | 3:0 |
16.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 3 | Marcel Zoister (FRAN3) | 3:0 |
09.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 2 | Franz Auer (FRIE4) | 2:3 |
09.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 2 | Markus Altenberger (FRIE4) | 3:1 |
09.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 2 | Alina Wrabel (FRIE4) | 0:3 |
09.10.2015 | 707 2. Klasse G | 1 | 2 | Raphael Auer (FRIE4) | 3:0 |