19.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 1:3 |
19.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) | 3:2 |
19.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Thomas Prager (WAIT2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) | 2:3 |
12.03.2022 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | David Weiss (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | David Weichselbaum (GRAF1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Michael Fuchs (GRAF1) | 3:0 |
16.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Manfred Buric (HORN4) | 3:0 |
16.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Martin Bayer (HORN4) | 3:1 |
09.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL2) | 0:3 |
09.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Andreas Grötz (HORN3) | 1:3 |
07.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Hamdija Duric (HORN3) | 3:2 |
07.10.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) | 0:3 |
18.09.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Thomas Prager (WAIT2) | 3:0 |
18.09.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) | 3:1 |
18.09.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 2 | Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) | 0:3 |
11.09.2021 | Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Lukas Meidl (ZWET2) | 3:0 |
15.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | David Weiss (ZWET3) | 3:0 |
15.02.2020 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Johannes Huber (ZWET3) | 3:0 |
10.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) | 3:1 |
10.01.2020 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) | 3:0 |
14.12.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 9 | Markus Hackl (GRAF1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) | 3:1 |
19.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Werner Ruppi (HORN5) | 3:0 |
19.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Samir Duric (HORN5) | 3:1 |
12.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Martin Bayer (HORN4) | 3:1 |
12.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Christoph Urban (HORN4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Thomas Prager (WAIT4) | 3:1 |
11.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | David Weiss (ZWET3) | 3:0 |
07.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) | 3:0 |
07.09.2019 | 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) | 1:3 |
13.04.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 8 | Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Andreas Salzer (EGGE1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Erich Schöpf (EGGE1) | 2:3 |
09.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 7 | Andreas Schöpf (EGGE1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) | 2:3 |
23.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 6 | Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) | 0:3 |
16.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Christoph Harton (OTTE2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Michael Höllmüller (OTTE2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Thomas Weinberger (GRDI3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Lian Zhang (GRDI3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2019 | Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) | 3:2 |