28.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 1:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 3:1 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 0:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 0:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Herbert Urbauer (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 2:3 |
06.04.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gregor Bene (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 2:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
04.05.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Michael Ulrich (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 2:3 |
23.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Anton Fuchs (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT4) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Gerald Huss (OBWT4) | 3:1 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT2) | 3:2 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Franz Felber (OBWT2) | 1:3 |
25.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Klaus Leirer (OBWT2) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Anton Rauchbauer (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) | 1:3 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Patrick Felber (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Daniel Baliko (OBWT3) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Gernot Beck (OBERP3) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) | 3:2 |
18.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP3) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Marta Takacs (OBERP4) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Thomas Ulrich (OBERP4) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Fabian Thury (HALB2) | 0:3 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Aurél Sebö (HALB2) | 3:0 |
07.10.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Erich Egermann (HALB2) | 3:1 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 9 | Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) | 3:2 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1) | 3:1 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1) | 0:3 |
15.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 8 | Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1) | 0:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) | 1:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) | 2:3 |
01.04.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 7 | Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Puhr (OBWT3) | 3:1 |