05.04.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Walter Wellinger (SGNM3) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 9 | Thomas Arzt (SGNM3) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS3) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Robert Hermann (WEYE2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Stefan Bürstmayr (RAMI3) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Ferenc Hercz (RAMI3) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Peter Schuller (SGNS4) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Rupert Fuchs (SGNS4) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) | 3:1 |
06.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Thomas König (PCHL1) | 1:3 |
06.02.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Bernd Gugenberger (PCHL1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Markus Panhuber (DIET5) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 2 | Gerhard Forster (DIET5) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Peter Fitzinger (HAHO2) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO2) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Josef Karner (HAHO2) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Ulrich Kleibel (SGNM3) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Thomas Arzt (SGNM3) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 9 | Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 7 | Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Patscheider (ASTY1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 5 | Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Manfred Hack (TRAT2) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT2) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Thomas König (PCHL1) | 3:1 |
18.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Johann Wächter (SGNS3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Oliver Meyer (SGNS3) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Johann König (SGNS3) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Peter Fitzinger (HAHO2) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Julian Hahn (TRAK3) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 9 | Philipp Schützeneder (TRAK3) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT3) | 2:3 |
24.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Walter Großauer (TRAT3) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Gottfried Brunner (SGGP4) | 1:3 |