05.04.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB5) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Michael Mayr (ALBD1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Peter Barth (GENG1) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 6 | Luca Heigl (DUFO2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 6 | Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Walter Povysil (EBBE1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Igor Palenik (EBBE1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Milan Ruzicka (SPHO1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Christian Auer (ALKV1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Andreas Schütz (EIDB1) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 9 | Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB5) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 9 | Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 8 | Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) | 1:3 |
06.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 8 | Josef Poimer (ALBD1) | 3:1 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Peter Barth (GENG1) | 1:3 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) | 0:3 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 6 | Klaus Forster (DUFO2) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 6 | Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Igor Palenik (EBBE1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Felix Glaser (EBBE1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 4 | Philipp Engleder (WLDG1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 4 | Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 3 | Milan Ruzicka (SPHO1) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 3 | Alois Österreicher (SPHO1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Christian Ortbauer (ALKV1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Peter Lehner (ALKV1) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 3:2 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) | 2:3 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) | 0:3 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Martina Hocheneder (URFA2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Norwin Wilden (FROB5) | 1:3 |
13.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Günter Wagner (FROB5) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Stefan Swerk (FROB5) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 6 | Christian Ortbauer (LEON1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 6 | Christian Auer (LEON1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Günther Mistlberger (DUFO2) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Andreas Stangl (DUFO2) | 3:0 |