05.04.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB5) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Patrick Nagel (FROB5) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Martin Barth (ALBD1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Michael Mayr (ALBD1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 7 | Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Igor Palenik (EBBE1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 5 | Walter Povysil (EBBE1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Clemens Umbauer (WLDG1) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Milan Ruzicka (SPHO1) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Michael Lewerenz (ALKV1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Christian Ortbauer (ALKV1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 1 | Andreas Schütz (EIDB1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 9 | Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 9 | Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (FROB5) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 9 | Gernot Sary (FROB5) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) | 3:2 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) | 3:0 |
27.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 7 | Peter Barth (GENG1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Walter Povysil (EBBE1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 5 | Igor Palenik (EBBE1) | 3:2 |
07.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 4 | Philipp Engleder (WLDG1) | 3:1 |
07.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 4 | Adis Besic (WLDG1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 4 | Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Peter Lehner (ALKV1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 2 | Christian Deil (ALKV1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) | 3:1 |
04.10.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 1 | 1 | Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Martina Hocheneder (URFA2) | 3:1 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) | 3:1 |
29.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 9 | Siegfried Heiduck (URFA2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) | 3:2 |
20.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 8 | Christoph Aichinger (EIDB1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 6 | Michael Lewerenz (LEON1) | 3:1 |
17.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Philipp Engleder (WLDG1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 4 | Stefan Ruth (WLDG1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Florian Kasper (KLAF1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 3 | Christian Zach (KLAF1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West | 2 | 2 | Peter Barth (GENG1) | 0:3 |