05.04.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) | 2:3 |
05.04.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) | 3:1 |
05.04.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 9 | Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) | 3:0 |
14.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) | 2:3 |
14.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Georg Kimbacher (WRTB2) | 3:1 |
14.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Karl Bunzenberger (VALI1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Rene Solberger (VALI1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Felix Sams (SPGI1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 4 | Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) | 3:2 |
14.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Martin Winkler (DIET2) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Bäck (DIET2) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Harald Ecker (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) | 3:1 |
08.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Robert Karer (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) | 3:1 |
23.01.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Elena Pöll (VORD4) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Klaus Bammer (VORD4) | 3:2 |
23.01.2024 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Aaron Hofbauer (VORD4) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) | 3:2 |
06.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) | 3:1 |
06.12.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 8 | Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Steiner (WRTB2) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Rene Solberger (VALI1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Karl Bunzenberger (VALI1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Andreas Eder (VALI1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Robert Lindner (DIET2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Rudolf Bäck (DIET2) | 3:2 |
06.11.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Matthäus Riedler (SGEB3) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 361 Regionalliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Stefan Hanke (SGEB3) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM2) | 3:2 |
12.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Klaus Bammer (VORD4) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Christian Peyer (VORD4) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 9 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Robert Karer (RAMI1) | 3:0 |