07.03.2019 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Stefan Müller (GRAM3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2019 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Simon Rechberger (GRAM3) | 0:3 |
13.11.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Thomas Haslinger (EIDB3) | 3:2 |
13.11.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Martin Koll (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | August Anton Wurm (HRTK2) | 1:3 |
11.10.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Schwarz (HRTK2) | 1:3 |
27.09.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1) | 0:3 |
27.09.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | David Schobesberger (HRTK1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Martin Koll (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
16.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4) | 2:3 |
16.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Andreas Anzinger (OTTH4) | 1:3 |
05.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Melanie Reischl (GRAM3) | 1:3 |
05.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Ewald Schlosser (GRAM3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Alexander Mayr (WLDG3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Stefan Ruth (WLDG3) | 0:3 |
08.02.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Johann Raber (WALD4) | 1:3 |
08.02.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Christiane Müllner (WALD4) | 0:3 |
08.02.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Karl Vondrak (WALD4) | 3:2 |
15.01.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | David Schobesberger (HRTK2) | 0:3 |
15.01.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | Max Voglgruber (HRTK2) | 0:3 |
15.01.2018 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 1 | August Anton Wurm (HRTK2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Jürgen Wiesmayr (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
29.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Martin Koll (EIDB3) | 0:3 |
29.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 9 | Felix Koll (EIDB3) | 1:3 |
23.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 8 | Markus Pröll (OTTH4) | 1:3 |
23.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 8 | Lorenz Stifter (OTTH4) | 0:3 |
16.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Stefan Müller (GRAM3) | 3:1 |
16.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 7 | Helmut Mitter (GRAM3) | 1:3 |
09.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Kai-Uwe von See (WLDG3) | 0:3 |
09.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 6 | Fabian Grünberger (WLDG3) | 0:3 |
02.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Bernhard Andorfer (PFAR1) | 0:3 |
02.11.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Jungwirth (PFAR1) | 3:2 |
23.10.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 4 | Karl Vondrak (WALD4) | 3:0 |
23.10.2017 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 4 | Martin Raber (WALD4) | 0:3 |
23.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Manuel Rigger (ADML2) | 0:3 |
23.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 9 | Günter Putz (ADML2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Christoph Nadschläger (PFAR1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 8 | Bernhard Andorfer (PFAR1) | 0:3 |
09.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Kurt Breslmaier (OTTH5) | 0:3 |
09.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 7 | Christian Wiesinger (OTTH5) | 3:1 |
02.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Jakob Pecherstorfer (HRTK1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Florian Jäger (HRTK1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Kneidinger (GENG2) | 0:3 |
16.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 5 | Christian Kneidinger (GENG2) | 0:3 |
06.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Helmut Mitter (GRAM3) | 1:3 |
06.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Gerhard Hartl (GRAM3) | 0:3 |
06.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 4 | Rene Rammelmüller (GRAM3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Tobias-Rudolf Heindl (SROH2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 3 | Armin Stuppacher (SROH2) | 0:3 |
26.01.2017 | 601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 2 | Stefan Ruth (WLDG3) | 0:3 |