31.01.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Daniel Schardax (SGGS3) | 1:3 |
31.01.2020 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 2 | 2 | Hubert Stumberger (SGGS3) | 2:3 |
03.11.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 5 | Alexander Altenstrasser (VORD13) | 0:3 |
03.11.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 5 | Kevin Kirchweger (VORD13) | 2:3 |
27.10.2017 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Franz Kobler (LEST3) | 0:3 |
27.10.2017 | 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | 1 | 4 | Lisa Maria Hirtenlehner (LEST3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 3 | Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 3 | Michael Gensberger (ALMÜ4) | 3:0 |
13.10.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 2 | Simon Ettinger (UNGM3) | 2:3 |
13.10.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 2 | Lukas Gillesberger (UNGM3) | 2:3 |
13.10.2017 | 851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM | 1 | 2 | Florian Praher (UNGM3) | 0:3 |
09.03.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 2 | 2 | Marcel Prielinger (RITR10) | 1:3 |
09.03.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 2 | 2 | Martin Hatlauf (RITR10) | 3:1 |
09.03.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 2 | 2 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR10) | 2:3 |
09.03.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 2 | 2 | Emil Raphael Dietachmair (RITR1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 2 | 2 | Martin Hatlauf (RITR1) | 3:1 |
09.03.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 2 | 2 | Marcel Prielinger (RITR1) | 1:3 |
09.03.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 2 | 2 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR1) | 2:3 |
17.02.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 1 | 5 | Tobias Herndler (VORD15) | 3:0 |
17.02.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 1 | 5 | Fabian Engl (VORD15) | 0:3 |
17.02.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 1 | 5 | Thomas Platzer (VORD15) | 0:3 |
17.02.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 5 | Kevin Kirchweger (VORD1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 5 | Lara Puchner (VORD1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 5 | Stefan Kronberger (VORD1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 5 | Philipp Platzer (VORD1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 1 | 2 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR10) | 1:3 |
27.01.2017 | 741 2. Klasse Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal | 1 | 2 | Martin Hatlauf (RITR10) | 3:0 |
27.01.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 2 | Emil Raphael Dietachmair (RITR1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 2 | Manuel Prielinger (RITR1) | 3:2 |
27.01.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 2 | Marcel Prielinger (RITR1) | 2:3 |
27.01.2017 | 941 Kids+ easy Trk-Almtal | 1 | 2 | Florian Steinkogler (RITR1) | 1:3 |