10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Christian Spindler (VORD1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Adrian Kastl (BIES2) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Julian Meier (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Jan Nemeth (FROB1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Daniel Rauch (PETT1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 3:1 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Christoph Krieger (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Miroslav Bauer (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG1) | 3:2 |
09.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Helmut Stingeder (NETT1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) | 3:1 |
09.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Florian Heine (BIES2) | 1:3 |
09.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Julian Meier (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
02.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
02.12.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:1 |
25.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 1:3 |
16.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Andrea Pavlovic (FROB1) | 1:3 |
11.11.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 3:0 |
21.10.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
21.10.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
14.10.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Stefan Poxrucker (VORD1) | 3:0 |
12.11.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | David Ablinger (LNZG1) | 0:3 |
12.11.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 0:3 |
22.10.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 3:0 |
22.10.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
15.10.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
08.10.2021 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) | 3:1 |