03.05.2024 | ÖM U17 männlich Platz 7-9 | 1 | 1 | Jonas Hohenegger (TTTV1) | 3:1 |
03.05.2024 | ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde B | 1 | 1 | Patrick Skerbinz (NÖTTV1) | 0:3 |
19.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 5 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 3:2 |
19.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 5 | Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) | 3:1 |
19.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 5 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 4 | Emanuel Steidl (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
12.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 4 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
12.04.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 4 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
06.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Platz 5-8 | 1 | 1 | Matthias Budin (TTTV1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 3 | Tobias Tischberger (OÖTTV1) | 1:3 |
05.04.2024 | ÖM U19 männlich Vorrunde A | 1 | 1 | Finn Fellerer (WTTV1) | 0:3 |
19.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 2 | Selina Leitner (KUCH2) | 2:3 |
19.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 2 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 3:2 |
14.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 2 | 1 | Patrick Mühlbacher (SALZ5) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 2:3 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) | 3:2 |
20.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 5 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 4 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
21.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Adam Smuda (TAMS1) | 0:3 |
21.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 3 | Gernot Egger (TAMS1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 2 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Sophia Pichler (SALZ5) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Joshua Sams (SALZ5) | 3:1 |
25.01.2024 | Salzburger Liga | 1 | 1 | Jovo Mirkovic (SALZ5) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | David Gaußner (SALZ4) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ4) | 3:2 |
19.09.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 11 | Lex Winandy (SALZ4) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Leo Blersch (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Stephan Oberhuber (KUCH2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 10 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH2) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:0 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) | 3:0 |
19.11.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) | 1:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang | 1 | 6 | Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Max Poringer (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 6 | Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Daniel Riefler (OBED1) | 1:3 |