15.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Anton Schöberl (PERG2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Ebner (PERG2) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Leonard Lettner (PERG2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Lora Gössinger (SWER3) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Christoph Peterseil (SWER3) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Werner Nenning (RECH4) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Armin Mayrhofer (RECH4) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Andreas Lumetzberger (RECH4) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD5) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Harald Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Martina Steindl (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Jonas Kainberger (AUDO3) | 3:2 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Hasan Cankaya (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Wilhelm Resch (RIED4) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 2 | Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Jakob Koglgruber (GORW3) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Nevio Beneder (SWER3) | 3:2 |
22.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Christoph Peterseil (SWER3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | David Holzer (RECH4) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Doris Böschl (RECH4) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Kerstin Ahorner (RECH4) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Harald Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Sandra Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Endre Pelsöczi (SPWD5) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Florian Hackl-Lehner (AUDO3) | 3:2 |
20.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Jonas Kainberger (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Aramis Fichtinger (RIED4) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Wilhelm Resch (RIED4) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 1 | Thomas Hochstöger (GORW3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 1 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Harald Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Gabriel Haselberger (SPWD5) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Michael Lenz (GORW3) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Georg Schiefer (GORW3) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Andreas Lumetzberger (RECH4) | 3:0 |
05.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Marlene Kühberger (GREI2) | 0:3 |
05.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (GREI2) | 0:3 |
25.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Philipp Leimer (PERG2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA5) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Daniel Beer (WRTA5) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Jiri Janecek (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
11.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Sandra Berger (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
21.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Daniel Klaus (GORW3) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Jürgen Windhager (GORW3) | 3:0 |
21.10.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 4 | Heinrich Haider (GORW3) | 3:2 |
13.05.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 9 | Günter Gerlinger (SPWD5) | 1:3 |